The following row tables contain the Names, Father's Names, Patronymmics (if possible), and Dates of Death (according to both Hebrew and Gregorian calendars) for all rows A-X. Headstones in each individual row are ordered alphabetically by name. All information is searchable through Control + F (or Command + F for Mac users).

Jump to Row Table: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | X

Row A

Name Father's Name Patronymmic Hebrew DOD Date of Death Location
Alexander Zisya Dov  Yashtpotz 1st of Sivan 5635 4-June-1875 A21
Ari Rabbi Eliezer Joshua Levush 19th of Tevet 5602 1-Jan-1842 A14
Avigdor Yekutiel Mordechai 7th of Iyar 5638 10-May-1878 A22
Baruch Tzvi 11th of Kislev 5615 2-Dec-1854 A16
David 11th of Menachem Av 5633 4-Aug-1873 A17
Hayyim Pinchas [HaLevi] 5th of Nisan 5698 6-Apr-1938 A03
Israel Yehoshua 15th of Tevet 5699 4-Feb-1939 A05
Joseph Hayyim Avraham Yoel [Halevi] Ettinger 9th day of Shevat 5698 11-Jan-1938 A08
Joshua Leib Grin Grin A04
Kalonimos Yechezkel 2nd of Elul 5633 25-Aug-1873 A26
Lieb [Leib] and David David [father of Lieb] Kirschner 4th of Tishrei 5703 15-Sep-1942 A01
May this person's soul be Bound A06
May this person's soul be Bound A07
May this person's soul be Bound A11
May this person's soul be Bound A18
May this person's soul be Bound A23
Menachem Rabbi Yosef  Bender 19th of Kislev 5604 12-Dec-1843 A28
Mordechai Nisan Tuvyah 12th of Tamuz 5627 15-Jul-1867 A27
Rabbi Eleazer Rabbi Naphtali Yosef 22nd of Elul 5696 9-Sep-1936 A02
Rabbi Meir Moses 3rd of Heshvan 5607 23-Oct-1846 A13
Rabbi Moses Rabbi Toviah 5th of Tishrei 5604 29-Sep-1843 A10
Rabbi Yechezkel Michal Rabbi Dan Yaakov Segal [Horowitz] 10th of Nisan 5634 28-Mar-1874 A20
Shalom  Yechezkel 10th of Elul 5633 2-Sep-1873 A25
Shimson Tzvi Yosef Bender 4th day of Shevat 5597 10-Jan-1837 A09
Simchah [Bonim] Tzvi 4th of Elul 5601 21-Aug-1841 A12
Unknown Alexander [HaCohen] Sender 15th of Tevet 5607 3-Jan-1847 A15
Yaakov Tuvi 8th of Kislev 5648 24-Nov-1887 A24
Yechezkel Yitzchak 3rd of Elul 5633 26-Aug-1873 A19

Row B

Name Father's Name Patronymmic Hebrew DOD Date of Death Location
Avraham Yehuda 13th of Tevet 5592 17-Dec-1831 B09
Avraham  [Meir] B02
Eleazer Yonatan [HaCohen] Lippman 28th of Adar II 5603 30-Mar-1843 B10
Ephraim Fishel  Israel Rappaport 3rd of Elul 5691 16-Aug-1931 B07
May his soul be bound B05
Mordechai B12
Nachum Rabbi […] B08
Rabbi Asher Shmuel 1st of Adar 5691 18-Feb-1931 B01
Rabbi Naphtali Yosef Yaakov Zev 14th of Nisan 5661  03-Apr-1901 B04
Yaakov Mordechai B11
Yechiel Mechal Moshe 3rd of Kislev 5590 29-Nov-1829 B06
Yisrael  Hagaon  1st of Tamuz 5623 21-Jun-1863 B03
Yosef Yehuda Bendet B13

Row C

Name Father's Name Patronymmic Hebrew DOD Date of Death Location
Aaron Rabbi Shmuel [Epstein] 1st of Kislev 5660 3-Nov-1899 C02
May his soul be bound  C09
May this person’s soul be bound  C06
May this person’s soul be bound  C07
May this person’s soul be bound  C08
May this person’s soul be bound  C13
Meir Rabbi Elazar 5612 1851 or 1852 C14
Mordechai Elazar Rabbi Asher 4th of Tamuz 5692 08-Jul-1932 C01
Rabbi Mattisyahu Mordechai Zev [HaCohen] 1st Shevat 5611 4-Jan-1851 C12
Rabbi Samuel Avraham 1st of Shevat 5630 2-Jan-1870 C04
Rabbi Yehoshua Menachem Rabbi Israel Segal  15th of Nisan 5610 28-Mar-1850 C11
Shlomo C03
Simchah Bonem Eli 4th of Tevet 5634 24-Dec-1873 C05
Yehuda Leib Yosef 1st of Tevet 5607 20-Dec-1846 C10

Row D

Name Father's Name Patronymmic Hebrew DOD Date of Death Location
Avraham Yitzchak Moshe 5th of Heshvan 5626 25-Oct-1855 D15
Elchanan  Meir   1st of Adar 5654 6-Feb-1894 D06
Elemelech  Mordechai 5609 1848 or 1849 D12
Jacob Rabbi Shaul 6th of Iyar 5665 11-May-1905 D02
Matisyahu Asher Zelig 9th of Kislev 5616 19-Nov-1855 D13
May this person’s soul be bound  D17
May this person’s soul be bound  D05
May this person’s soul be bound  D07
May this person’s soul be bound  D08
Mendel Nachman Sharut 10th of Shevat 5678 23-Jan-1918 D09
Mordechai Mendel Mendel [Adar II 563?] [1830?] D10
Moses Yosef Israel D16
Natan Isaac [Isaac]   D11
Rabbi Moses Rabbi Eliyahu 12th of Shevat 5609 4-Feb-1849 D14
Yitzchak Isaac  Natan Nehtah Netah 25th of Kislev 5664 14-Dec-1903 D03
Yoel Eli […] ben Zion   24th of Adar 5667 10-Mar-1907 D01
Zakkai Shalom   [Rezakueki nt] 24th of Elul 5664 04-Sep-1904 D04

Row E

Name Father's Name Patronymmic Hebrew DOD Date of Death Location
Aharon 1st of Adar II 8-Mar-1886 E09
Ari ben Natan Adar II E03
Avigdor Yehuda 22nd of Av 5633 15-Aug-1873 E27b
Avraham Menacham Yaakov 1st of Heshvan 5642 24-Oct-1881 E11
Baruch Avraham Hayyim Asher [HaCohen] 2nd of Tevet 5632 14-Dec-1871 E13
Dov Ber 17th of […] E14
Eliezer Naphtali [Shuvni] [Shuvni] 9th of Shevat 5647 3-Feb-1887 E07
Eliezer David 22nd of Elul 5637 22-Sep-1867 E25
Ephraim Yitzchak Zev 1st of Sivan 5642 19-Mar-1882 E32
Hayiim Shaul 25th of Adar E19
May this Person’s Soul Be Bound E10
May this Person’s Soul Be Bound E22
May this Person’s Soul Be Bound E23
May this Person’s Soul Be Bound E24
May this Person’s Soul Be Bound E26
Meir Yehuda 9th of Sivan 5641 6-Jun-1881 E12
Meir Aharon Menachem Zev 2nd of Iyar 5648 13-Apr-1888 E06
Menachem Zev 16th of Av 5633 16-Aug-1873 E15
Meshulam [Zisha] [Zusya] Yosef Bendit Bendit 1st of Heshvan 5670 15-Oct-1909 E05
Mordechai Tzvi Yechiel Mechel 1st of Tishrei 5648 19-Sep-1887 E31
Moses Dov Yaakov Erev Rosh hashanah 5638 7-Sep-1877 E33
Naphtali Moses 12th of Adar 5647 19-Mar-1886 E08
Naphtali Elazar 15th of Av 5638 14-Aug-1878 E16
Naphtali Tzvi Joseph 25th of Sivan 5642 12-Jun-1882 E21
Rabbi Moses Ari Rabbi Eliezer 8th of Heshvan 5638 15-Oct-1877 E34
Shalom Yehudah  Kalman Levush Lazar 26th of Elul 5692 27-Sep-1932 E01
Shimon Yehoshua E17
Shlomo Meir Menachem Mendel 13th of Av 5642 29-Jul-1882 E20
Tuvyah Nisan 1st of Iyar 5649 1-May-1889 E04
Tzvi Yaakov Moses Menachem  Horowitz 4th of Pesach 5685 14-Apr-1925 E02
Yehoshua Avraham [HaLevi] […] Adar 5647 Feb or Mar 1887 E18
Yisrael Dov Pinchas [4th of Kislev] E28
Yitzchak Yaakov 18th of Tevet 564? E29
Yitzchak Shmuel […] Iyar 5680 Apr or May 1920 E30
Mordechai 21st of Av 5632 25-Aug-1872 E27

Row F

Name Father's Name Patronymmic Hebrew DOD Date of Death Location
[Bintiv] Henne Mordechai  F40
Eleazer Yehoel Mechel  Horowitz 9th of Av 5653 22-July-1893 F32
Eliezer Lipah  Moses 24th of Shevat 5654 31-Jan-1894 F06
Elkah 5623 Circa 1873 F23
Esther Eleazer 3rd of Pesach 5636 11-Apr-1876 F30
Hannah Rachel Yisrael Dov 19th of Sivan 5663 14-Jun-1903 F12
Hayeh  Y'choel Mechal Segal 17th of Tevet 5640 1-Jan-1890 F16
Hayeh  Alexander  Bender 5th of Elul 5571 or 5591 25-Aug-1811 or 14-Aug-1831 F41
Hindah  Tzvi Yaakov 1st of Pesach 5640 29-Mar-1880 F18
Leah Baylah   Yosef Bendit [Bendit] Axelrod 2nd of Rosh Hashanah 5655 2-Oct-1894 F15
Malkah Tzvi Yaakov 4th of Adar 5656 18-Feb-1896 F17
May she be bound in the bonds  F13
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  F01
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  F04
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  F08
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  F10
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  F22
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  F25
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  F26
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  F27
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  F28
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  F31
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  F33
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  F34
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  F35
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  F36
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  F38
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  F39
Nachman Yisrael 2nd of Sukkot 5654 28-Sep-1894 F07
Naphtali Tzvi Zev 4th of Kislev 5667 21-Nov-1906 F03
Pesel Dvorah Yosef Bendit [Bendit] Axelrod 19th of Tishre 5665 28-Sep-1905 F14
Rabbi Judah Rabbi Asher Zelig 16th of Tevet 5643 26-Dec-1882 F37
Rakel  Rabbi Mordechai Macheel [Notarikon] 10th of Iyar 5647 29-Apr-1887 F21
Rekliyon F24
Sarah Yehudit  Avraham Yehoshua  9th of Shevat 5649 11-Jan-1889 F29
Tzvi Ari [HaCohen] Zissel 14th of Shevat 5660 14-Jan-1900 F09
Tzvi Hayyim Shalom 5th of Heshvan 5651 19-Oct-1890 F05
Yechiel Baruch  Ben Zion 13th of Kislev 5662 24-Nov-1901 F11
Yehudit Rachel  Purim F19
David F02
Yerush Tzvi 2nd of Shavuot 5612 25-May-1852 F20

Row G

Name Father's Name Patronymmic Hebrew DOD Date of Death Location
Dobah Yisrael Yosef 16th of Adar I 5651 24-Feb-1891 G26
Faige Mordechai 4th of Heshvan 5642 27-Oct-1881 G20
Gittel  [Leibush] [Leibush] 1st of Tevet 5639 27-Dec-1878 G22
Hannah Raizel Moshe Erev Pesach 5630 15-Apr-1870 G27
Leah Netah 8th of Shevat 5597 14-Jan-1837 G35
Leibah Tzviyah Hasid Yosef 12th of Heshvan 5655 11-Nov-1894 G12
May her soul be bound  Yehudah 19th of Shevat 5634 6-Feb-1874 G30
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  G01
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  G04
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  G05
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  G11
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  G13
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  G14
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  G18
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  G19
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  G21
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  G29
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  G31
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  G33
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  G34
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  G36
Natan Yehudah  Tzvi Yaakov 23rd of Shevat 5662 31-Jan-1902 G08
Perel  Moshe David 18th of Tevet G16
Pinah Hayeeh  Yitzchak 28th of Tishre 5642 21-Oct-1881 G25
Rachel Rabbi David 10th fo Nisan 5634 28-Mar-1874 G15
Razel Moshe Yitzchak 9th of Av 5641 4-Aug-1881 G23
Rivkah  Yaakov Galmodah 6th of Sukkot 5662 03-Oct-1902 G09
Sarah Meshullam 26th of Sivan 5652 21-Jun-1892 G10
Sarah 15th of Iyar G17
Sarah Mendel  Tzvi 7th of Tevet 5637 23-Dec-1876 G28
Sarah Rivkah Chayeh   Samuel Hezeel 13th of Tishre 5642 9-Oct-1881 G24
Simah Baylah Yehudah Lev 11th of Adar II 56?? G32
Yehudah Naphtali Zev 7th of Pesach 5663 18-Apr-1903 G02
Yisrael Yaakov 5th of Av 5663 29-Jul-1903 G03
Yonah Aharon 7th of Pesach 5663 28-Apr-1902 G07
Yosef Avraham Simchah  22nd of Heshvan 5663 22-Nov-1903 G06

Row H

Name Father's Name Patronymmic Hebrew DOD Date of Death Location
Aharon Naphtali  Samuel 1st of Elul 5654 12 or 13-Aug-1893 H20
Alexander Avraham 20th of Iyar 5657 22-May-1897 H13
Avraham Moshe  Mordechai 4th of Shevat 5653 21-Jan-1893 H21
Avraham Yitzchak  Yaakov 1st of Elul 5670 05-Sep-1910 H01
Avraham Yoel Moses 11th of Adar 5674 09-Mar-1914 H05
Azriel Yehoshua 25th of Tamuz 5659 3-Jul-1899 H11
Baylah Ettah  Avraham Yitzchak  23rd of Elul 5653 4-Sep-1893 H24
David Meshulam [Zisha] [Zusya] 8th of Nisan 5670 17-Apr-1910 H02
Eleazer Lipah Shlomo 13th of Shevat 5651 22-Jan-1891 H10
Eleazer Lipah  Moshe 7th of Av 5654 9-Aug-1894 H17
Esther Devorah Rabbi Yoel Ephraim [HaCohen] Fischel 11th of Iyar 5637 24-Apr-1877 H28
Israel  Pesach 19th of Sivan 5656 31-May-1896 H15
Joshua Eleazer 6th of Adar 5655 2-Mar-1895 H16
Male Levite H06
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  H04
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  H07
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  H08
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  H09
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  H14
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  H22
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  H26
May This Person’s Soul Be Bound  H27
Rabbi Zev Rabbi Yoel Ephraim [HaCohen] Fischel 24th of Adar II 5665 31-Mar-1905 H03
Yitzchak Yechoel Yaakov 12th of Tishre 5654 22-Sep-1894 H19
Yosef Yisrael 3rd of Shevat 5654 10-Jan-1894 H18
Nisan 565? 1890s H12
Gedaliaya  5688 Circa 1922 H23
Rabbi Yisrael Dov 25th of […] 5640 Circa 1880 H25

Row I

Name Father's Name Patronymmic Hebrew DOD Date of Death Location
Avraham Shmuel 27th of Av 5671 21-Aug-1911 I01
Avraham David Shevat 5575 12-Jan to 10-Feb-1815 I32
Avraham [Meier] Aaron Meir [Meier] 4th of Adar 5664 20-Feb-1904 I03
Blimah [Blumah] Moshe I22
Chayyah Rozah  Naphtali Tzvi 13th of Tevet 5666 10-Jan-1906 I11.2
Devorah Hayim 5610 Circa 1850? I07
Dovah Tuvyah 3rd Heshvan 5640 20-Oct-1879 I30
Faigah Arin  Hertz 24th of Adar II 5651 30-Aug-1891 I08
Gitel Heshvan I29
Hannah Moshe 9th of Iyar 5660 8-May-1900 I19
Hayeh Yonah 5th of Tevet 5646 13-Dec-1885 I13.2
Hayeh Zissah Ari 14th of Adar 5659 24-Feb-1899 I20
Hayeh [Pearl] Hayim Yisrael [Pearl] 16th of Tevet 5665 24-Dec-1904 I12
Leah Eliyahu 20th of Tevet 5669 13-Jan-1909 I06
Malkah Alexander  [Zusyeh] 5th of Tishre I31
May this soul of this person be bound I02.2
May this soul of this person be bound I03.2
May this soul of this person be bound I13
May this soul of this person be bound I14
May this soul of this person be bound I15
May this soul of this person be bound I16
May this soul of this person be bound I18
May this soul of this person be bound I21
May this soul of this person be bound I25
May this soul of this person be bound I26
May this soul of this person be bound I28
May this soul of this person be bound I29.2
May this soul of this person be bound I34
Mordechai David I04
Pearl Nachum Nisan 5636 26-Mar to 24-Apr-1876 I35
Rachel Dov [HaCohen] Fast of Ester [11 Adar] 5669 4-Mar-1909 I09
Rachel Leah Shlomo 13th of Nisan 5650 3-Apr-1980 I27
Rebecca Aaron Heshvan 5657 8-Oct to 5-Nov 1896 I24
Rosah  Yehoshua 16th of Av 5657 20-Aug-1897 I02
Sanach Meir 22nd of Kislev 5663 22-Dec-1902 I14.2
Sarah Moshe Mordechai 3rd of Kislev 5661 25-Nov-1900 I17
Shimon 13th of Tevet 5648 28-Dec-1887 I11
Shprintzah Yaakov Segal [Segal] 13th of Av 5629 21-Jul-1869 I33
Tzarnah Avraham 18th of Kislev 5655 26-Nov-1895 I05
Yaakov 5657 11-Mar-1905 I23
Yacht Matti [HaCohen] 18th of Tamuz 5666 11-Jul-1906 I10
Yentil Iyar I15.2

Row J

Name Father's Name Patronymmic Hebrew DOD Date of Death Location
Baylah  Baruch Gitel 1st of Kislev 5662 12-Nov-1901 J16
Chayeh Rivkah Yehoshua 6th of Shevat 5675 21-Jan-1915 J10
Ether Etteh Dov 21st of Shevat 5652 19-Feb-1892 J18
Etta Rosa Joshua 18th of Iyar 5674 14-May-1914 J11
Ettah Avraham Moshe 22nd of Adar 5652 21-Mar-1892 J22
Hannah Hayeh Tzvi 22nd of Adar II 5646 29-Mar-1896 J26
Hava Leah Shevah Ze'ev 25th of Elul 5629 1-Sep-1869 J06
Hayeh Joseph 1st of Pesach 5645 30-Mar-1885 J28
Hennah 3rd of Shevat 5675 18-Jan-1915 J09
Hennah Rabbi Yaakov 4th of Tamuz 5645 17-Jun-1885 J27
Jacob Ephraim [HaLevi] Fischel 10th of Sivan 5675 23-May-1915 J04
May his soul be bound  J02
May this person's soul be bound J12
May this person's soul be bound J13
May this person's soul be bound J14
May this person's soul be bound J19
May this person's soul be bound J20
May this person's soul be bound J24
May this person's soul be bound J25
May this person's soul be bound J32
Miriam Nafitali David 28th of Sivan 5673 3-Jul-1913 J08
Naavah Rabbi Tverchel 5th of […] 5661 1900-1901 J15
Pearl Yaakov 13th of Shevat 5654 20-Jan-1894 J21
Raisel Meir 21st of Shevat 5650 11-Feb-1890 J23
Sarah Zev Pinchas 9th of Tishre 5661 2-Oct-1900 J17
Sarah Perel Moshe 2nd of Iyar 5672 19-Apr-1912 J07
Shlomo Rabbi Shimshon Gimple 21st of Adar 5677 15-Mar-1917 J01
Shlomo Dov [HaCohen] 14th of Sivan 5675 27-May-1915 J05
Temmah Yehudah  Levush 28th of Tamuz 5641 25-Jul-1881 J29
Tzichul Rabbi […] J31
Tzirel Rivkah Rabbi Natan 15th of Iyar J30
Yosef Pesach Avraham 5th of Heshvan 5659 6-Nov-1898 J03

Row M

Name Father's Name Patronymmic Hebrew DOD Date of Death Location
Baylah Rabbi Shimon 1st of Pesach 5657 18-Apr-1897 M24
Baylah Elisha [HaCohen] 21st of Adar 5630 (5640) 22-Feb-1870 or 4-Mar-1880 M34
Blumah Daniel 8th of Pesach 5645 7-Apr-1885 M27
Breindel Yosef 21st of Elul 5630 31-Aug-1870 M35
David Ringelheim M02
Esther Yenteh Yitzchak 5th of Shevat 5685 30-Jan-1925 M08
Faigah Rabbi Eli  Katz 1st of Heshvan 5642 24-Oct-1881 M29
Faigeh Tanvi 9th of Tamuz 5687 09-Jul-1927 M05
Friedel Moshe 19th of Shevat 5674 15-Feb-1914 M17
Goldah Zev Wolf Wolf 3rd of Tamuz 5675 15-Jun-1915 M14
Hendel Aaron 4th of Adar I 5643 11-Feb-1883 M28
Henneh Tziah Yehoshua 22nd of Iyaar 5655 16-May-1895 M23
Leah Shimon Tamuz 5640 M31
Libah Avraham Avish Avish 28th of Tishre 5646 7-Oct-1885 M26
Malkah Moshe Avraham 26th of Sivan 5687 [5686 or 5684] 26-Jun-1927 [8-Jun-1926 or 28-Jun-1924] M09
Malkah Nana Moshe 11th of Heshvan 5676 19-Oct-1915 M13
May her soul be bound  M15
May her soul be bound  5659 13-Mar-1905 M20
May this person's soul be bound M01
May this person's soul be bound M04
May this person's soul be bound M11
May this person's soul be bound M18
May this person's soul be bound M21
May this person's soul be bound M22
May this person's soul be bound M30
Meital Aharon 2nd of Adar II 5684 08-Mar-1924 M10
Miriam Menachem 16th of Adar 5639 11-Mar-1879 M06
Miriam Joshua 28th of Adar 5675 14-Mar-1915 M16
Miriam Raizel Yosef [HaCohen] 27th of Tevet 5622 30-Dec-1861 M12
Naltah [Z'latah Katz 1st of Av 5678 31-Jul-1878 M33
Pearl Meir 5640 22-Feb-1905 M19
Pearl Yaakov 18th of Tevet 5640 2-Jan-1880 M32
Sara Moses 7th of Tamuz M25
Tovah Tzvi 5696 1936 or 1935 M07
Yechiel Michal Zev 4th of Shevat 5696 26-Jan-1936 M03

Row N

Name Father's Name Patronymmic Hebrew DOD Date of Death Location
Baylah Yaakov 1st of Iyar N15
Devorah Malkah 25th of Av 5668 22-Aug-1908 N31
Esther Ari 2nd of Pesach 5682 16-Apr-1922 N13
Ettah Malkah Yechiel Aharon [HaLevi] Gotwin 5th of Tishre 5698 10-Sep-1937 N01
Fraidel Zusman 19th of Shevat 5674 15-Feb-1914 N19
Gildah Rabbi Joshua 9th of Heshvan 5652 10-Nov-1891 N26
Gitel Mordechai Menachem 27th of Shevat 5674 23-Feb-1914 N17
Gitel Natan 18th of Tevet 5640 2-Jan-1880 N30
Hannah Moshe 7th of Tevet 5676 14-Dec-1915 N16
Hannah Yehudah 5th of Av 5625 29-Jul-1865 N29
Hannah Malkah Naphtali Yosef 26th of Shevat 5685 20-Feb-1925 N09
Havah Shasah 1st of Shavuot 5655 29-May-1895 N24
Hayeeh Seril Mattisyahu [HaCohen] 13th of Tevet 5607 1-Jan-1847 N34
Hayeh Sarah Treitel 14th of Sivan 5608 or 5605 15-Jun-1848 or 19-Jun-1845 N35
Hayyah Blima  Tzvi Fast of Gedaliah 5655  3-Oct-1894 N25
Henneh Eli Leib 8th of Tevet 5679 11-Dec-1918 N14
Lavi Yehudah Livush Livush 10th of Tevet 5687 15 or 16-Dec-1926 N07
Lebah Pardesi 25th of Elul 5659 31-Aug-1899 N23
Malia Mordechai Tzvi Nadrah? 11th of Iyar 5665 12-May-1908 N22
May her soul be bound N28
May her soul be bound  N10
Mindle Aharon Shaul 1st of Tamuz 5682 26 or 27-Jun-1922 N12
Pearl Genendle Yitzchak Av 5696 20-Jul to 18-Aug-1936 N02
Rachel Leah Yosef 7th of Tishre 5686 25-Sep-1925 N08
Ratzah Hoshea Eve of Nisan 5607 17-Mar-1847 N32
Rayzel Adar I 5689 1929 N05
Rivka Haim Yisrael 25th of Kislev 5674 24-Dec-1913 N18
Sarah Moshe Natan Hertzberg Yosele 1st of Nisan 5689 8-May, 11-Apr, or 4-May-1929 N04
Tabah Shimshon Erev Rosh Hodesh Heshvan 5610 15-Oct-1849 N33
Toibah Haavah Yechiel Michal 24th of Kislev 5673 4-Dec-1912 N20
Tovah Meier 27th of Adar 5687 1-Mar-1927 N06
Yenteh Avraham Yitzchak [HaLevi] 26th of Sivan 5689 4-Jul-1929 N03
Yuttah Eleazer Lipah  Katz 9th of Shevat 5638 13-Jan-1878 N27
Zisel David 4th of Av 5683 17-Jul-1923 N11
Zlata Menachem 17th of Sivan 5673 17th of Sivan 5673 N21

Row O

Name Father's Name Patronymmic Hebrew DOD Date of Death Location
Avraham Simcha Yitzchak 20th of Nisan 5648 1-Apr-1888 O35
Avraham Yehoshua Raphael 11th of Heshvan 5661 3-Nov-1900 O31
David Hayim 1st of Adar 5670 10-Feb-1910 O29
Eleazer Lipah Ari Lebush Levush 8th of Av 5625 31-Jul-1865 O02
Eleazer Lipah Avraham 1st of Av or Nisan 5663 25-Jul or 29-Mar-1903 O22
Fischel Elimelech Fischel 13th of Kislev 5670 26-Nov-1909 O26
Gadel Shlomo Mordechai 1st of Tamuz 5667 13-Jun-1907 O27
Hayim Aharon Avraham 7th of Nisan 5675 22-Mar-1915 O12
Jacob Ben Zion 29th of Kislev 5682 30-Dec-1921 O07
Josef Ari Yaakov 5th of Shevat 5679 6-Jan-1919 O08
May this Person's Soul be bound O19
May this Person's Soul be bound O21
May this Person's Soul be bound O24
May this Person's Soul be bound O33
Menachem Avraham David 23rd of Nisan 5683 9-Apr-1923 O06
Mordechai Tzvi Menachem 5690 1929-1930 O01
Moshe Naphtali 25th of Elul 5675 4-Sep-1915 O09
Moshe Tzvi Mordechai 2nd of Iyar 5663 29-Apr-1903 O23
Moshe Yechiel Simchah Binas 15th of Tamuz 5624 19-Jul-1864 O04
Natan Netah Shalom Yehudah 25th of Elul 5673 27-Sep-1913 O14
Rabbi Tzvi [HaCohen] Aharon 5th of Sivan 1-Jun-1911 O17
Shimi Meir 2nd of Shevat 5677 25-Jan-1917 O28
Shmuel Moshe Ezrah 10th of Tamuz 5676 11-Jul-1916 O10
Tziporah Maise Yosef  Bendit 19th of Shevat 5605 27-Jan-1845 O34
Tzvi Moshe 6th of Nisan 5674 2-Apr-1914 O11
Tzvi Zev O18
Yechiel Eleazer Lipah 4th of Shevat 5664 21-Jan-1904 O25
Yechiel Baruch Yisrael Dov 4th of Nisan 5672 22-Mar-1912 O15
Yechiel Michal Zev 9th of Elul 5624 10-Sep-186 O05
Yehoshia Hayiim [HaLevi] 6th of Tamuz 5684 8-Jul-1924 O03
Yitzchak Avraham Mordechai 2nd of Pesach 5668 17-Apr-1908 O20
Yitzchak Yaakov Moshe Menachem [HaLevi] 3rd of Kislev 5675 21-Nov-1914 O13
Yosef Yekutiel 20th of Tamuz 5658 10-Jul-1898 O32
Yosef Tzvi Pinchas Yehudah 8th of Tishre 5662 8-Sep-1901 O30
7th of Elul 5671 31-Aug-1911 O16

Row P

Name Father's Name Patronymmic Hebrew DOD Date of Death Location
Alexander Menachem 27th of Heshvan 5655 5-Nov-1904 P28
Avraham Yosef 6th of Kislev 5681 17-Nov-1920 P15
Betzalel Yaakov Avraham David 22nd of Kislev 5689 5-Dec-1928 P07
David Ari Joseph Yisrael 5th of Tevet 5685 1-Jan-1925 P09
Eleazer Shmuel 14th of Kislev 5684 22-Nov-1923 P10
Eleazer Yakov Yitzchak 9th of Sivan 5674 3-Jun-1914 P23
Eleazer  Dov Lieber 16th of Tishre 5672 8-Oct-1911 P17
Hanah Malkah [Weinglass] 10th of Shevat 5675 25-Jan-1915 P25
Hayyim Zev Naphtali Yosef 26th of Heshvan 5677 22-Nov-1916 P16
Malkah Leah David 13th of […] 5672 1911 or 1912 P26
May his Soul be bound P13
May this Person's Soul be bound P01
May this Person's Soul be bound P18
May this Person's Soul be bound P21
May this Person's Soul be bound P27
Meier Menachem Mendel [Finzel] [Finkel] 5th of Nisan 5673 12-Apr-1913 P03
Mordechai [HaCohen] Tevet 5625 Dec-1864 or Jan-1865 P06
Moses Gedaliah 2 Shevat 5677 18-Jan-1907 P20
Naphtali Tzvi Matisyahu [HaCohen] 22nd of Av 5696 10-Aug-1936 P02
Natan Netah Dov [HaLevi] P19
Sarah Hayim Israel 16th of Adar 5683 4-Mar-1923 P24
Yaakov Yitzchak Eleazer [HaLevi] 6th of Hanukah 5672 21-Dec-1911 P22
Yakov Mordechai Tzvi 11th of Tishre 5685 9-Oct-1924 P11
Yechiel Aharon Nisan Mordechai [HaLevi] 25th of Iyar 5691 12-May-1931 P04
Yechiel Michal Yitzchak 28th of Shevat 5689 8-Feb-1929 P08
Yehuda Tzvi Yisrael Shimon [HaCohen] Miroslov 4th of Tevet 5625 2-Jan-1865 P05
Yisrael Pesach P14
Zev Yisrael Meir 25th of Elul 5681 28-Sep-1921 P12

Row Q

Name Father's Name Patronymmic Hebrew DOD Date of Death Location
Berachah D'vorah Arinirch 26th of Adar 5674 24-Mar-1914 Q25
Binah Moshe 28th of Shevat 5626 or 5686 13-Feb-1866 or 12-Feb-1926 Q17
Dinah Naphtali Weber 8th of Elul 5693 30-Aug-1933 Q05
Esther Malkah Avraham Moshe 13th of Tevet 5656 30-Dec-1895 Q32
Esther Zeldah Shmuel [HaLevi] 1st of Av 5695 31-Jul-1935 Q03
Etah Baruch Mordechai 26th of Shevat 5638 30-Jan-1878 Q12
Faigeh Shimon 9th of Adar 5684 14-Feb-1924 Q19
Fefil Yitzchak 24th of Tamuz 5696 14-Jul-1936 Q16
Freida Alexander 5688 1927 or 1928 Q15
Hannah Naphtali Tzvi 1st of Adar 5667 15-Feb-1907 Q27
Hannah Alexander Sheindel 6th of Tevet 5693 4-Jan-1933 Q06
Hayeh Libah Margolis Q01
Leah Yitzchak [HaCohen] 16th of Kislev 5625 or 5688 16-Dec-1927 Q13
Leah [Yevuel] [Shmuel] [Refuel] Michal 8th of Nisan 5668 9-Apr-1908 Q26
May her soul be bound Q09
May this person's soul be bound Q28
May this person's soul be bound Q31
Miriam Eltah Meir 23rd of Av 5660 18-Aug-1900 Q30
Miryam Zissel Tzvi 9th of Tamuz 5694 22-Jun-1934 Q14
Pesel Yaakov 3rd of Sukkot 5691 11-Oct-1930 Q10
Pesel Yaakov 26th of Heshvan 5675 15-Nov-1914 Q23
Raisel Ari 17th of Elul 5679 12-Sep-1919 Q22
Raisel Avraham Dov 15th of Tevet 5675 1-Jan-1915 Q24
Rivkah Rachel Yitzchak Kislev 5684 Dec-1924 or Jan-1925 Q20
Roza Yechiel Baruch 4th of Kislev 5692 14-Nov-1931 Q07
Sarah Yosef 7th of Nisan 5665 12-Apr-1905 Q29
Sarah Naphtali 7th of Heshvan 5692 18-Oct-1931 Q08
Sarah Faigah Avraham Hayiim 10th of Kislev 5694 28-Nov-1933 Q04
Sarah Rivkah Naphtali 3rd of Heshvan 5685 31-Oct-1924 Q18
Simah Mordechai Berglas 5th of Iyar 5690 3-May-1930 Q11
Tamah Pinchas 20th of Kislev 5683 10-Dec-1922 Q21
Tilah Mordechai [HaCohen] 9th of Tevet 5696 4-Jan-1936 Q02

Row R

Name Father's Name Patronymmic Hebrew DOD Date of Death Location
Alexander Alexander 7th of Adar 5692 14-Feb-1932 R17
Ben Zion Dov Raphael 18th of Av 5689 24-Aug-1929 R21
Faige Rabbi Moshe Yael 9th of Nisan 5661 29-Mar-1901 R31
Feiga Meir 25th of Sivan 5690 3-Jun-1930 R11
Hai Menachem Mendel 9th of Tamuz 5675 21-Jun-1915 R24
Hai [Hayah] Aharon Shaul 1st of Adar II 5693 28-Feb-1933 R07
Hayiim Menachem [Nachum] R14
Hayim Israel Meir 11th of Sivan 5689 19-Jun-1929 R22
Isaac Shimi [Shimon] 5th of Av 5694 17-Jul-1934 R23
Joshua  Yosef Blank Sukkot 5693 14-Oct-1932 R12
Libah Avraham Moshe 22nd of Tevet 5664 10-Jan-1904 R27
Malkah Tzvi 4th of Tishre 5686 22-Sep-1925 R29
Mattai Yaakov 7th of Adar 5694 22-Feb-1934 R19
May this Person's Soul be Bound R02
May this Person's Soul be Bound R03
May this Person's Soul be Bound R08
Menachem Manis Jeremiah Avraham [Manis] 1st of Adar II 5692 9-Mar-1932 R26
Meshullam Menachem [HaLevi] Weinstein 18th of Nisan 5691 5-Apr-1931 R16
Mindel Zev [HaCohen] Rappaport 25th of Tevet 5692 4-Jan-1932 R05
Mishkat Shimon Yitzchak 26th of Kislev 5666 24-Dec-1905 R28
Moses Nathan Avraham [HaLevi] 2nd of Elul 5693 24-Aug-1933 R20
Naphtali Hirsch Adar 5691 18-Feb to 18-Mar-1931 R15
Sarah Shabtai Yitzchak 12th of Tishre 5692 23-Sep-1931 R04
Shaindel Baruch Avraham Katz 13th of Av 5692 15-Aug-1932 R06
Shmuel Shabtai 1st of Iyar 5692 7-May-1932 R18
Yechiel Michal Aharon [HaLevi] 27th of Heshvan 5689 10-Nov-1928 R25
Yisrael Meir Naphtali Tzvi 8th of Tevet 5693 6-Jan-1933 R13
Yocheved Zipporah Eli Hersh 4th of Tishrei 5698 9-Sep-1937 R01
Yotah Yechiel Michal [HaLevi] 1st of Elul 5665 1-Sep-1905 R30
Zephtil Asher Zalkah [Zalkah] 14th of Kislev 5690 16-Dec-1929 R10
Zlatah Moshe David Kirshanter [Kirsanter] 17th of Heshvan 5693 16-Nov-1932 R09